P13 f.2011 B-Slutspel
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
|
Tider & spelplatser
Datum | Tid | Grupp | Spelplats | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04 | 12:20 | P13 f.2011 | Åttondelsfinal 1 | NY2. | Trollhättans IF | Hovsta IF | 0 - 1 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 12:20 | P13 f.2011 | Åttondelsfinal 2 | NY3. | Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul | Lerkils IF | 5 - 4 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 12:20 | P13 f.2011 | Åttondelsfinal 3 | SP1. | Skara FC Lag Vit | Råda BK Svart | 2 - 3 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 12:20 | P13 f.2011 | Åttondelsfinal 4 | SP2. | SG Ruddalen IF 1 | Barkarö SK | 3 - 1 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 14:50 | P13 f.2011 | Kvartsfinal 1 | NY1. | Vänersborgs IF Blå | IFK ÖRBY | 0 - 2 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 14:50 | P13 f.2011 | Kvartsfinal 2 | NY2. | Hovsta IF | Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul | 0 - 2 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 14:50 | P13 f.2011 | Kvartsfinal 4 | NY3. | Råda BK Svart | SG Ruddalen IF 1 | 0 - 4 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 15:50 | P13 f.2011 | Kvartsfinal 3 | LA1. | Örebro Syrianska Röd | Falköpings FK/ Röd | 1 - 0 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 18:20 | P13 f.2011 | Semifinal 1 | NY1. | IFK ÖRBY | Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul | 3 - 1 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 18:20 | P13 f.2011 | Semifinal 2 | NY2. | Örebro Syrianska Röd | SG Ruddalen IF 1 | 0 - 4 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 19:20 | P13 f.2011 | Final 1 | NY1. | IFK ÖRBY | SG Ruddalen IF 1 | 1 - 2 | Läs mer |
-
Trollhättans IF - Hovsta IF 0 - 1 21/04 12:20, Åttondelsfinal 1, NY2. -
Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul - Lerkils IF 5 - 4 21/04 12:20, Åttondelsfinal 2, NY3. -
Skara FC Lag Vit - Råda BK Svart 2 - 3 21/04 12:20, Åttondelsfinal 3, SP1. -
SG Ruddalen IF 1 - Barkarö SK 3 - 1 21/04 12:20, Åttondelsfinal 4, SP2. -
Vänersborgs IF Blå - IFK ÖRBY 0 - 2 21/04 14:50, Åttondelsfinal 1, NY1. -
Hovsta IF - Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul 0 - 2 21/04 14:50, Åttondelsfinal 2, NY2. -
Råda BK Svart - SG Ruddalen IF 1 0 - 4 21/04 14:50, Åttondelsfinal 4, NY3. -
Örebro Syrianska Röd - Falköpings FK/ Röd 1 - 0 21/04 15:50, Åttondelsfinal 3, LA1. -
IFK ÖRBY - Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul 3 - 1 21/04 18:20, Semifinal 1, NY1. -
Örebro Syrianska Röd - SG Ruddalen IF 1 0 - 4 21/04 18:20, Semifinal 2, NY2. -
IFK ÖRBY - SG Ruddalen IF 1 1 - 2 21/04 19:20, Final 1, NY1.