P14 f.2010 A-Slutspel
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
Direkt ->
|
Tider & spelplatser
Datum | Tid | Grupp | Spelplats | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04 | 13:10 | P14 f.2010 | Åttondelsfinal 1 | UL1. | Ekhagens IF Röd | Trollhättans Bois 1 | 3 - 4 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 13:10 | P14 f.2010 | Åttondelsfinal 2 | UL2. | Ekhagens IF Svart | Barkarö SK | 4 - 3 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 13:10 | P14 f.2010 | Åttondelsfinal 3 | UL3. | Egnahems BK 2 | Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta | 0 - 1 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 15:50 | P14 f.2010 | Kvartsfinal 1 | TI1. | Bergums IF | Trollhättans Bois 1 | 0 - 2 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 15:50 | P14 f.2010 | Kvartsfinal 2 | UL1. | FC Kallfors | Björndammens BK | 1 - 0 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 15:50 | P14 f.2010 | Kvartsfinal 3 | UL2. | Skiljebo SK Gul | Kärra/Klareberg 2 | 0 - 1 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 15:50 | P14 f.2010 | Kvartsfinal 4 | UL3. | Ekhagens IF Svart | Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta | 1 - 2 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 17:30 | P14 f.2010 | Semifinal 1 | UL3. | Trollhättans Bois 1 | FC Kallfors | 5 - 4 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 17:30 | P14 f.2010 | Semifinal 2 | NY1. | Kärra/Klareberg 2 | Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta | 4 - 0 | Läs mer | |
21/04 | 19:10 | P14 f.2010 | Final 1 | UL1. | Trollhättans Bois 1 | Kärra/Klareberg 2 | 0 - 2 | Läs mer |
-
Ekhagens IF Röd - Trollhättans Bois 1 3 - 4 21/04 13:10, Kvartsfinal 1, UL1. -
Ekhagens IF Svart - Barkarö SK 4 - 3 21/04 13:10, Kvartsfinal 2, UL2. -
Egnahems BK 2 - Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta 0 - 1 21/04 13:10, Kvartsfinal 3, UL3. -
Bergums IF - Trollhättans Bois 1 0 - 2 21/04 15:50, Åttondelsfinal 1, TI1. -
FC Kallfors - Björndammens BK 1 - 0 21/04 15:50, Åttondelsfinal 2, UL1. -
Skiljebo SK Gul - Kärra/Klareberg 2 0 - 1 21/04 15:50, Åttondelsfinal 3, UL2. -
Ekhagens IF Svart - Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta 1 - 2 21/04 15:50, Åttondelsfinal 4, UL3. -
Trollhättans Bois 1 - FC Kallfors 5 - 4 21/04 17:30, Semifinal 1, UL3. -
Kärra/Klareberg 2 - Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta 4 - 0 21/04 17:30, Semifinal 2, NY1. -
Trollhättans Bois 1 - Kärra/Klareberg 2 0 - 2 21/04 19:10, Final 1, UL1.