Hem
Nyheter
Giffcupen 2024
Giffcupen 2024
Spelform
Avgifter
Boende
Regler
Frågor & svar
Platser/klass
Viktiga datum
Viktiga datum
Viktiga datum
Transporter
Volontär / Domare
Anläggningar
Anmälan
Anmälan
Tack för er anmälan!
Anmälda lag
Kontakt
Kontakt
Erbjudande
My Team
Om Giffcupen
Om Giffcupen
Historik
Karta
Kick On Cup 2024
Marknad
Hem
Nyheter
Giffcupen 2024
Spelform
Avgifter
Boende
Regler
Frågor & svar
Platser/klass
Viktiga datum
Transporter
Volontär / Domare
Anläggningar
Anmälan
Anmälda lag
Kontakt
Erbjudande
My Team
Om Giffcupen
Historik
Karta
Kick On Cup 2024
Marknad
Spelprogram Giffcupen 2024
Välj spelplats:
Alla
|
UL1.
|
UL2.
|
UL3.
|
NY1.
|
NY2.
|
NY3.
|
LA1.
|
LA2.
|
LA3.
|
TI1.
|
SP1.
|
SP2.
|
VR1.
|
VR2.
|
BI1.
|
BI2.
|
UL1
|
UL2
|
UL3
|
UL4
|
UL5
|
UL6
|
UL7
|
UL8
|
UL9
|
UL10
|
UL11
|
NY1
|
NY2
|
NY3
|
NY4
|
NY5
|
KU1
|
KU2
|
TI1
|
TI2
|
SK1
|
SK2
|
IP1
|
IP2
|
SP1
|
SP2
|
BI1
|
BI2
Dölj klara matcher
Välj åldersgrupp
P16 f.2008 UTGÅR 13/2-24
F16/17 f.2008/2007
P15 f.2009
F15 f.2009
P14 f.2010
F14 f.2010
P13 f.2011
F13 f.2011
P12 f.2012
F12 f.2012
P11 f.2013
F11 f.2013
P10 f.2014
F10 f.2014
P8/9 f.2015/2016
F8/9 f.2015/2016
Välj lag
Tabergs SK
Tidaholms gif
Trollhättans FK
Habo IF
Halvorstorp IS/FC Trollhättan
Hertzöga BK
IFK Kumla
Lerkils IF
LSSK
Mariestads Bois FF
Råda BK
Skövde KIK f16
SUÅ (Sjuntorps if, Upphärads is, Åsaka ik)
Särö Kullavik IF
Tenhult 1
Tenhult 2
Ulvåkers IF
Utsikten BK
Vänersborgs IF
BK Bifrost
BK Forward
Floda Boif
Färgelanda IF
Götene IF
Halvorstorp IS
Husqvarna ff 1
Husqvarna FF 2
Hönö IS
IF Väster / Lag 1
IF Väster / Lag 2
IFK Eskilstuna/Blå
IFK Eskilstuna/Vit
IFK Hjo
IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro
Jönköpings bollklubb
Karlslunds IF FK
Kungshamns IF/Stångenäs Ais
Latorps IF
Lerums IS
Norrahammar GIS
Rynninge Ik
Råda BK Grön
Råda BK Vit
Saleby/Trässberg/NorraHärene
SG Ruddalen IF Röd
SG Rudddalen IF Vit
Skara FC
Skiljebo SK
Skövde AIK Grön
Smedby AIS H15/P09
Stenkullen GOIK
Särö/ Kullavik IF
Tenhults IF
TG&IF
Utsiktens BK
Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta
Ekhagens IF
Falköpings KIK
Hovslätts IK
IFK Skoghall DF
IK Sturehov
LEDIGPLATS 1
LEDIGPLATS 2
LEDIGPLATS 3
Lilla Träslövs FF
Mölnlycke IF
Orust FC
SG Ruddalen IF Röd
SG Ruddalen IF Svart
Skultorps IF
Sävedalens IF
TFK/HIS
Tidaholms GIF
Tölö IF
Vänersborgs FK
Västerås IK F U15/16
Yxhults F09/10
Älvsborg FF Blå
Älvsborg FF Svart
Östadkulle sk
Alsike IF
Barkarö SK
Bergums IF
Björndammens BK
Bk Astrio
Bk Astrio lag 2
Egnahems BK 1
Egnahems BK 2
Ekhagens IF Röd
Ekhagens IF Svart
Eriksberg If
FC Kallfors
Hallby blå
Hallby Vit
Hestrafors IF
Hjulsbro IK Blå
Hjulsbro IK Vit
IFK Falköping Vit
IFK Skövde 1
IFK Skövde 2
IFK Skövde 3
IK Vista/Ölmstad IS
JK10/Env
Jonsereds IF
Kode IF/ P10
Kärra/ Klareberg 1
Kärra/Klareberg 2
Lunden ÖBK
Skara FC Blå
Skara FC Vit
Skiljebo SK Gul
Skiljebo SK Svart
Skiljebo SK Vit
Skövde AIK Röd
Skövde AIK Vit
Stenstorps IF
Tidaholms gif
Trollhättan FK
Trollhättans Bois 1
Trollhättans Bois 2
Våmbs IF Grön
Våmbs IF Vit
Vänersborgs FK
Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta
Alsike IF
BK Astrio Gul
BK Astrio Svart
Hvetlanda Gif
IFK Hjo F10
Jitex BK
Lerums IS
LSSK 1
Mariebo IK
Mariestads Bois
Orust FC
Råda BK F14
SG Ruddalen IF
Skara FC
Skillingaryds IS
Skövde KIK Svart
Skövde KIK Svart/vit
Skövde KIK Vit
Ulvåkers IF
Vaksala SK:Gul
Vaksala SK:Svart
Vara SK
Vetlanda FF
Våmbs IF
Älvsborg FF Blå
Älvsborg FF Svart
Ölmstad/Vista
Örebro SK Ungdom
Barkarö SK
Dalen/ Krokslätts FF Gul
Dalen/Krokslätts FF Blå
Egnahems BK Orange
Egnahems BK Svart
Ekedalen/Fröjered
Eneby BK 1
Eneby BK 2
Falköpings FK/ Röd
Falköpings FK/ Svart
FC Kallfors
Gerdskens BK Gul
Gerdskens BK Svart
Gerdskens BK Vit
Habo IF Blå
Habo IF Vit
Hestrafors IF
Hovsta IF
Hvetlanda GIF
IFK Falköping Blå
IFK Falköping Vit
IFK Hjo
IFK ÖRBY
Jönköpings Södra IF
Kärra KIF Blå
Kärra KIF Gul
Lerkils IF
Norrahammar GIS P13
Råda BK Grön
Råda BK Gul
Råda BK Svart
Råda BK Vit
SG Ruddalen IF 1
SG Ruddalen IF 2
Skara FC Lag Blå
Skara FC Lag Vit
Skultorps IF Gul
Skultorps IF Svart
Skövde AIK Röd
Skövde AIK Vit
Trollhättans IF
Våmbs IF Grön
Våmbs IF Vit
Vänersborgs IF Blå
Vänersborgs IF Röd
Wargöns IK
Örebro Syrianska Gul
Örebro Syrianska Röd
Anderstorps IF
Ekhagens IF
Falköpings kik
Habo IF/ F-11
Hestra SSK
Hovås Billdal IF Blå
Hovås Billdal IF Röd
IF Kil
IFK Hjo
IK Zenith/Lag Grön
IK Zenith/Lag vit
Junior Lions FC
Kungsbacka IF
Mariestads BoIS FF
Mariestads Bois ff röd
Nässjö FF
Onsala BK BLÅ
Onsala BK VIT
Orust FC
Skara FC
Skövde KIK
Sävedalens IF
Vallens IF F12
Vimmerby IF
Våmbs IF
Vänersborgs IF 1
Vänersborgs IF 2
Åsa IF. Flickor 11
Aneby Sk/Bälaryd P12
Annebergs gif
Assyriska ik
Assyriska ik 2
BK Trix P12
Egnahems BK svart
Egnahems BK vit
Falköpings FK Röd
Falköpings FK Svart
Hemsjö IF P12
Hemsjö IF P12 Svart
Holmalunds IF Röd
Holmalunds IF Vit
IFK Falköping Blå
IFK Falköping Grön
IFK Falköping Svart
IFK Falköping Vit
IFK HJO Blå
IFK HJO vit
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde 2
IFK Skövde 3
IFK Skövde 4
IFK Tidaholm
IK Oddevold blå
IK Oddevold vit
Lerkils IF 1
Lerkils IF 2
Lerum is 1
Lerum is 2
Lerum is 3
Lerums Is Lila 1
Lerums IS Lila 2
Mullsjö Gul
Mullsjö Svart
Nödinge SK
Nödinge SK 2
Skultorps IF Gul
Skultorps IF Svart
Skövde AIK Röd
Skövde AIK Röd/vit
Skövde AIK Svart
Skövde AIK Vit
Stenstorps IF
Tidaholms GIF
Utbynäs SK
Utbynäs SK Gul
Vallens If 1
Vallens If 2
BK Trix
Egnahems BK Orange
Egnahems BK Svart
Ekhagens IF röd
Ekhagens IF svart
Forserums IF
IF Haga
IF Hallby FK
Jitex
Kareby IS
NGIS F12/13
Skultorp If
Skövde KIK svart
Skövde KIK svartvit
Skövde KIK vit
Särö Kullavik IF Blå
Särö Kullavik IF Gul
Taberg SK F12/13
TG&IF 1
TG&IF 2
Våmbs IF/F12(f.2012)
Ekhagens IF
Ekhagens IF/Svart
Grebbestad if
Habo IF 1
Habo IF 2
Habo IF 3
Holmalunds IF 1
Holmalunds IF 2
IFK Falköping Blå
IFK Falköping Blåvit
IFK Falköping Vit
IFK Hjo
IFK Tidaholm P11
IFK Tidaholm P11 Blå
IFK värsås/ igelstorp if
IK Kongahälla Juve
IK Kongahälla Miami
IK Kongahälla Real
Jönköping Södra -Vit
Jönköping Södra Grön
Jönköping Södra Svart
LEDIGPLATS 1
LEDIGPLATS 2
Lerum IS
Mariebo IK Gul
Mariebo IK Svart
Mariebo IK Vit
Norrahammars GIS
Skara FC Blå
Skara FC Röd
Skara FC Svart
Skara FC Vit
Skultorps IF Gul
Skultorps IF Svart
Skövde AIK 1
Skövde AIK 2
Skövde AIK 3
Skövde AIK 4
Skövde AIK 5
STENSTORP if
Ulvåkers IF röd
Ulvåkers IF svart
Vara SK/Gul
Vara SK/Svart
Våmbs IF Grön
Våmbs IF Vit
Åsarp Trädet
Åsebro IF
Ölmstad IS/IK Vista Blå
Ölmstad IS/IK Vista Röd
Egnahems BK F13
Falköpings KIK Lag Röd
Falköpings KIK Lag VIt
Hovås Billdal IF Blå
Hovås Billdal IF Vit
IFK Värsås
Mullsjö IF
Råda BK Grön
Råda BK svart
Råda BK Vit
Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF, F2013
Tymer/Lerdala
Varnhems IF
Annebergs GIF
Barnarps if
BK Trix 1
BK Trix 2
Ekedalens sportklubb
Falköpings FK röd
Falköpings FK svart
Floby-Grolanda IF
Fröjereds IF
Habo IF 1
Habo IF 2
Habo IF 3
Habo IF 4
Habo IF 5
IFK Falköping Blå
IFK Falköping Blåvit
IFK Falköping Vit
IFK Hjo
IFK Tidaholm 1
IFK Tidaholm 2
Lindö FF 1
Lindö FF 2
Skara Fc Blå
Skara Fc Vit
Skultorps IF Gul
Skultorps IF Svart
Skövde AIK 1
Skövde AIK 2
Skövde AIK 3
Skövde AIK 4
Stenstorps if
Tidaholms Gif Svart
Tidaholms Gif vit
Tösse if
Ulvåkers IF P2014
Falköpings KIK
Fröjereds IF/Ekedalens SK
IFK Hjo F10
Norrahammars GIS
Råda BK Grön
Råda BK Vit
Sandhems IF
Skara FC
Skultorps IF gul
Skultorps IF svart
Skövde KIK svart
Skövde KIK Svart/vit
Skövde KIK Vit
Tidaholms GIF
Assyriska IK P15 Resurs
Gerdskens BK P8 Grön
Gerdskens BK P8 Gul
Gerdskens BK P8 Svart
Gerdskens BK P8 Vit
IFK Falköping Blå
IFK Falköping blå 2015
IFK Falköping grön 2015
IFK Falköping röd 2015
IFK Falköping Svart
IFK Falköping Vit
IFK Falköping vit 2015
Ifk Hjo 1 pojkar födda 2015
Ifk hjo 2 pojkar födda 2015
IFK Tidaholm P9 Lag blå
IFK Tidaholm P9 Lag vit
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
Skövde AIK Grön
Skövde AIK Röd
Skövde AIK Röd/Vit
Skövde AIK Vit
Skövde AIK Vit/Röd
Stenstorps if
Tymer/Lerdala Blå
Tymer/Lerdala svart
Vårgårda IK Röd
Vårgårda IK Vit
Falköpings KIK
Falköpings KIK RÖD
Habo IF Blå
Habo IF Blå/Vit
Habo IF Vit
Habo IF Vit/Blå
Hörnebo SK F2016
Nässjö FF Gul
Nässjö FF Vit
Skövde AIK Rutig
Skövde AIK Röd
Skövde AIK RödVit
Skövde AIK Vit
Skövde AIK VitRöd
Ulvåkers IF / 2016 Röd
Ulvåkers IF / 2016 Svart
Älvsborgs FF 1
Älvsborgs FF 2
Dag
Tid
Åldersgrupp
Grupp/slutspel
Spelplats
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27/04
08:00
F15 f.2009
Grupp F
SP2
Tidaholms GIF
IK Sturehov
0 - 4
Läs mer
27/04
08:50
F15 f.2009
Grupp F
SP2
Lilla Träslövs FF
Orust FC
3 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
09:40
F15 f.2009
Grupp C
SP2
SG Ruddalen IF Svart
Västerås IK F U15/16
4 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
10:30
F15 f.2009
Grupp C
SP2
Falköpings KIK
Tölö IF
0 - 1
Läs mer
27/04
11:20
F15 f.2009
Grupp E
SP2
LEDIGPLATS 1
Östadkulle sk
0 - 3
Läs mer
27/04
12:10
F15 f.2009
Grupp E
SP2
Ekhagens IF
Älvsborg FF Svart
3 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
13:00
F15 f.2009
Grupp B
SP2
Yxhults F09/10
LEDIGPLATS 3
3 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
13:50
F15 f.2009
Grupp B
SP2
Sävedalens IF
Älvsborg FF Blå
3 - 3
Läs mer
27/04
14:40
F15 f.2009
Grupp D
SP2
Mölnlycke IF
Skultorps IF
0 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
15:30
F15 f.2009
Grupp D
SP2
IFK Skoghall DF
Vänersborgs FK
0 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
16:20
F15 f.2009
Grupp A
SP2
SG Ruddalen IF Röd
Hovslätts IK
3 - 0
Läs mer
27/04
17:10
F15 f.2009
Grupp A
SP2
LEDIGPLATS 2
TFK/HIS
0 - 3
Läs mer
28/04
08:00
P15 f.2009
Kval.m C/D 8
SP2
Råda BK Vit
Jönköpings bollklubb
3 - 2
Läs mer
28/04
08:50
P15 f.2009
Kval.m A/B 9
SP2
Husqvarna ff 1
BK Bifrost
5 - 1
Läs mer
28/04
09:40
F15 f.2009
Kval.m C/D 4
SP2
Mölnlycke IF
Västerås IK F U15/16
1 - 0
Läs mer
28/04
10:30
P15 f.2009
D-Slutspel
SP2
Halvorstorp IS
Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta
1 - 0
Läs mer
28/04
11:20
P15 f.2009
B-Slutspel
SP2
Skövde AIK Grön
Utsiktens BK
1 - 3
Läs mer
28/04
12:10
P15 f.2009
D-Slutspel
SP2
Latorps IF
Halvorstorp IS
2 - 0
Läs mer
28/04
13:00
P15 f.2009
B-Slutspel
SP2
IFK Eskilstuna/Vit
IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro
1 - 0
Läs mer
28/04
13:50
F15 f.2009
B-Slutspel
SP2
Vänersborgs FK
Sävedalens IF
3 - 0
Läs mer
28/04
14:40
P15 f.2009
C-Slutspel
SP2
Götene IF
Lerums IS
0 - 1
Läs mer
28/04
15:30
P15 f.2009
B-Slutspel
SP2
Stenkullen GOIK
Utsiktens BK
0 - 1
Läs mer
28/04
16:20
P15 f.2009
C-Slutspel
SP2
Råda BK Vit
Lerums IS
3 - 0
Läs mer
Tidaholms GIF - IK Sturehov
0 - 4
27/04
08:00,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp F,
SP2
Lilla Träslövs FF - Orust FC
3 - 0
27/04
08:50,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp F,
SP2
SG Ruddalen IF Svart - Västerås IK F U15/16
4 - 0
27/04
09:40,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp C,
SP2
Falköpings KIK - Tölö IF
0 - 1
27/04
10:30,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp C,
SP2
LEDIGPLATS 1 - Östadkulle sk
0 - 3
27/04
11:20,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp E,
SP2
Ekhagens IF - Älvsborg FF Svart
3 - 0
27/04
12:10,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp E,
SP2
Yxhults F09/10 - LEDIGPLATS 3
3 - 0
27/04
13:00,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp B,
SP2
Sävedalens IF - Älvsborg FF Blå
3 - 3
27/04
13:50,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp B,
SP2
Mölnlycke IF - Skultorps IF
0 - 0
27/04
14:40,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp D,
SP2
IFK Skoghall DF - Vänersborgs FK
0 - 0
27/04
15:30,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp D,
SP2
SG Ruddalen IF Röd - Hovslätts IK
3 - 0
27/04
16:20,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp A,
SP2
LEDIGPLATS 2 - TFK/HIS
0 - 3
27/04
17:10,
F15 f.2009,
Grupp A,
SP2
Råda BK Vit - Jönköpings bollklubb
3 - 2
28/04
08:00,
P15 f.2009,
Kval.m C/D 8,
SP2
Husqvarna ff 1 - BK Bifrost
5 - 1
28/04
08:50,
P15 f.2009,
Kval.m A/B 9,
SP2
Mölnlycke IF - Västerås IK F U15/16
1 - 0
28/04
09:40,
F15 f.2009,
Kval.m C/D 4,
SP2
Halvorstorp IS - Åsarp/Trädet/Vartofta
1 - 0
28/04
10:30,
P15 f.2009,
D-Slutspel,
SP2
Skövde AIK Grön - Utsiktens BK
1 - 3
28/04
11:20,
P15 f.2009,
B-Slutspel,
SP2
Latorps IF - Halvorstorp IS
2 - 0
28/04
12:10,
P15 f.2009,
D-Slutspel,
SP2
IFK Eskilstuna/Vit - IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro
1 - 0
28/04
13:00,
P15 f.2009,
B-Slutspel,
SP2
Vänersborgs FK - Sävedalens IF
3 - 0
28/04
13:50,
F15 f.2009,
B-Slutspel,
SP2
Götene IF - Lerums IS
0 - 1
28/04
14:40,
P15 f.2009,
C-Slutspel,
SP2
Stenkullen GOIK - Utsiktens BK
0 - 1
28/04
15:30,
P15 f.2009,
B-Slutspel,
SP2
Råda BK Vit - Lerums IS
3 - 0
28/04
16:20,
P15 f.2009,
C-Slutspel,
SP2